Aeroklub Ceské Republiky

Member type: 
Active Member
Address 
U Pergamenky 1511/3
Prague 7
170 00 Praha
 
Czech Republic
Phone 
+420 266 722 122

President

DVORAK Vlastimil

Officials

DODAL Jiri
Secretary General
AEROKLUB CESKÉ REPUBLIKY
FERREROVA Sarka
Sports Manager
AEROKLUB CESKÉ REPUBLIKY

Delegates

BAJZIK Stanislav
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission
BARTOVSKY Tomás
Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
BOBKOVA Jana
Alternate Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
CEJNAR Petr
Alternate Delegate
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
CERNY David
Delegate
FAI General Aviation Commission
DODAL Jiri
Delegate
FAI Air Sport General Commission
FERREROVA Sarka
Delegate
FAI Skydiving Commission
FIALA Milos
Alternate Delegate
FAI General Aviation Commission
HORA Tomas
Alternate Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
JIROUSEK Libor
Alternate Delegate
FAI Skydiving Commission
KONECNY Kamil
Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
KOUTNY Petr
Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
KRAJCA Jiri
Delegate
FAI Amateur-built & Experimental Aircraft Commission
KRAJCA Jiri
Delegate
FAI Microlight & Paramotor Commission
NEDOMA Petr
Alternate Delegate
FAI Hang Gliding & Paragliding Commission
PAREZ Jan
Alternate Delegate
FAI Amateur-built & Experimental Aircraft Commission
PAVLÍK Jan
Alternate Delegate
FAI Air Sport General Commission
SUCHÁNEK Tomás
Alternate Delegate
FAI Gliding Commission
SUCHY Jan
Delegate
FAI Ballooning Commission
SULC Jiri
Alternate Delegate
FAI Medico-Physiological Commission
TRUSKA Oldrich
Delegate
FAI Medico-Physiological Commission
VAVRA Premysl
Delegate
FAI Aerobatics Commission

Other officials

BARTOVSKY Tomás
Technical Expert RC Soaring
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
CINIBURK Tomas
Member
CIAM F3 RC Pylon Sub-committee
CINIBURK Tomas
Technical Expert Pylon
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
DODAL Jiri
Vice-President
Fédération Aéronautique Internationale
DVORACEK Miroslav
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
DVORACEK Miroslav
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
FERREROVA Sarka
Chair
ISC Indoor Skydiving Committee
FERREROVA Sarka
Member
ISC Skydiving for Disabled Committee
GABLA Martin
Deputy Chair
ISC Para-Ski Committee
HANKOVA Veronika
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
HANZL Jan
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
HNILICA Radim
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
HNILICA Radim
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
HOBLÍK Radim
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
HOREJSI Ivan
Technical Expert Electrics
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
JONAS Petr
Member
CIMA Flight Recorder approval committee
JONAS Petr
Chair
CIMA Microlight Sub-Committee
KASPAR Jiri
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KONECNY Kamil
Chair
CIVL Paragliding Accuracy Committee
KOPAL David
Member
CIAM F4 Scale Subcommittee
KOPAL David
Technical Expert Scale
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KRAL Jan
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KRAL Jan
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KUDA Bohuslav
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
KYJOVSKY David
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
LAUBE Nikola
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
LAUBE Nikola
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
MACEK Pavel
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PAVKA Bedrich
Member
CIAM Space Models Sub-committee
PAVKA Bedrich
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PAVKA Bedrich
Technical Expert S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PAVKOVA Vera
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PLICHTA Vladislav
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
PLICHTA Vladislav
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
POKORNY Frantisek
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
POKORNY Frantisek
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
ROZBORIL Rostislav
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
ROZBORIL Rostislav
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
SINDELKA Jan
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
SOPOUSEK Milan
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
STASTNY Vaclav
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
STEHLIK Libor
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
STEIGL Zdenek
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
STEIGL Zdenek
Judge F3M
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
STOPA Gregor
Judge S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
STUDENY Rudolf
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
TAX Petr
Judge F4
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
TOMANEC Petr
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
TOMEK Vladimir
Judge F2C
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
TOMEK Vladimir
Judge F2A
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
TUREK Jan
Member
ISC Dynamic Committee
VOKAC Jakub
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
VOSEJPKA Jan
Member
CIAM F1 Free Flight Sub-committee
VOSEJPKA Jan
Technical Expert F1
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
WEIS Tomáš
Judge F2B
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
ZAPLETAL Jiri
Judge F2D
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
ZAPLETAL Ales
Judge F3A, F3P, F3S
FAI Aeromodelling Commission
ZAPLETAL Ales
Technical Expert RC Aerobatics
FAI Aeromodelling Commission