Scoring Software

Aaron Colby Price (USA), Antonio Golfary (Italy), Cristiano Pereira (Portugal), Daniel Dimov (Bulgaria), Geoff Wong, Goran Dimiskovski (FYR Macedonia), Igor Erzen (Slovenia), Jamie Shelden (USA), Jörg Ewald (Switzerland), Phil de Joux (France), Stuart Mackintosh (New Zealand), Stéphane Malbos (France),  Vitaly Umansky (Ukraine), Zeljko Ovuka (Serbia), Elena Filonova (Russia).

Software Technical

Andrej Kolar (Slovenia), Andy Cowley (UK),  Antonio Golfary (Italy), Brett Janaway (UK), Brian Harris (USA), Cristiano Pereira (Portugal), Daniel Dimov (Bulgaria), Davis Straub (USA), Donato Robortella (Italy), Flavio Tebaldi (Italy), Fred Escriba (France), Goran Dimiskovski (FYR Macedonia), Igor Erzen (Slovenia), Jamie Shelden (USA), John Stevenson (UK), Jörg Ewald (Switzerland), Ken Millard, Mitch Shipley (USA), Oyvind Ellefsen (Norway), Phil de Joux (France), Stéphane Malbos (France), Stuart Mackintosh (New Zealand), Tonino Tarsi (Italy), Vitaly Umansky (Ukraine), Zeljko Ovuka (Serbia), Elena Filonova (Russia).

WPRS, WXC and Validation

Andreas Rieck (Germany), Andy Cowley (UK), Cristiano Pereira (Portugal), Daniel Dimov (Bulgaria), Goran Dimiskovski (FYR Macedonia), Igor Erzen (Slovenia), Jamie Shelden (USA), Jörg Ewald (Switzerland), Stéphane Malbos (France), Zeljko Ovuka (Serbia), Elena Filonova (Russia).

Category 2 events requirements

Antonio Golfari (Italy), Claudio Cattaneo (Switzerland), Goran Dimiskovski (FYR Macedonia), Eduardo Sanchez Granel (Argentina), Jacek Profus (Poland), Jamie Shelden (USA), Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen (Poland), Martin Scheel (Switzerland), Mitch Shipley (USA), Niels Joergen Askirk (Norway), Riikka Vilkuna (Finland), Stéphane Malbos (France), Thomas Milko (Brazil), Zeljko Ovuka (Serbia), Barbara Sonzogni (Italy), 

Woman Dynamic

Bénédicte Saury-Jourdain (France), Adel Honte (Hungary), Goran Dimiskovski (FYR Macedonia), Igor Erzen (Slovenia), Jamie Shelden (USA), Stéphane Malbos (France), Zeljko Ovuka (Serbia), Claudia Mejia de la Pava (Colombia), Elena Filonova (Russia).

Competition Class Paragliders

Goran Dimiskovski (FYROM) and Stephane Malbos (FRA) follow up the work of the technical group.

SafePro Delta

to be updated

XC Accepted Instruments

Mitch Shipley (USA) and Igor Erzen (SLO) follow up the work of the group.